Free delivery to LP EXPRESS parcel lockers from 35 €
Free delivery to LP EXPRESS parcel lockers from 35 €
0

3D LED Teddy Bear Night Light with Heart, RGB, Remote and USB

Generic
Price: 12.10 €9.60 €
Products ID:103564
Manufactured by: Generic
Availablity: Ready to Order
Delivery Time7-15 business days
EAN: 5907621851392

Delivery options to:

Lithuania
Parcel-machine delivery
from 2.90 €
Estimated: 06.11.–18.11.
Courier delivery
8.90 €
Estimated: 06.11.–18.11.

3D LED Teddy Bear Night Light with Heart, RGB, Remote and USB
3D LED Teddy Bear Night Light with Heart, RGB, Remote and USB
3D LED Teddy Bear Night Light with Heart, RGB, Remote and USB
3D LED Teddy Bear Night Light with Heart, RGB, Remote and USB


This LED night light features a teddy bear with a heart printed on an acrylic plate and is designed to stand on any flat surface using its dedicated base. It serves well as relaxing accent lighting or as a night light in a children's room.

Key Features

  • Multicolour RGB LED illumination with 10 integrated diodes.
  • Remote control included for switching between multiple lighting modes.
  • Dual power options via 3 AA batteries or microUSB DC 5V connection.
  • Sturdy base crafted from durable PP plastic with an acrylic panel.

MaterialPP plastic + acrylic
Power2 - 2.5 W
Power supply3x AA batteries (not included) / microUSB DC 5V
Remote control power supply1x CR2025 battery (included)
Lighting modesSeveral modes (constant, automatic color change, etc.)
Number of LEDs10
Total height19.5 cm
Acrylic plate dimensions15.5 x 11 cm
Base diameter9.5 cm
Base height4.0 cm
USB cable length80 cm
LED colorMulticolour (RGB)
PackagingCardboard box
How is the night light powered?

It can be powered using 3 AA batteries (not included) or plugged into a standard USB port using the included 80 cm microUSB cable.

Is the remote control battery included?

Yes, 1x CR2025 battery for the remote control is included in the package.

What are the dimensions of the light?

The overall height is 19.5 cm. The acrylic plate measures 15.5 x 11 cm, while the base has a diameter of 9.5 cm and a height of 4.0 cm.

15+ yearsLocal Latvian online store
Fast dispatchWithin 24h for in-stock items
Free deliveryTo LP EXPRESS parcel lockers from 35 €
Easy returnsWarranty and simple returns

9.60 €